Ansprechpartner für die Firmvorbereitung

OrtGemeindePastoralverbundAnsprechpartner
AltenilpeSt. LuziaSchmallenberg-EsloheErik Richter
AndreasbergSt. BarbaraMeschede-BestwigWerner Spancken
ArpeSt. Antonius Eins.Schmallenberg-Eslohe Erik Richter
Bad FredeburgSt. GeorgSchmallenberg-Eslohe Georg Schröder
BergeSt. LuziaSchmallenberg-Eslohe Michael Hammerschmidt
BerghausenSt. CyriakusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Erik Richter
BestwigChristkönigMeschede-Bestwig Werner Spancken
BödefeldSt. Kosmas und DamianSchmallenberg-Eslohe Georg Schröder
BrachtSt. MarienSchmallenberg-Eslohe Erik Richter
BremkeSt. AntoniusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
CalleSt. SeverinusMeschede-Bestwig Michael Hammerschmidt
CobbenrodeSt. NikolausSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
DorlarSt. HubertusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Erik Richter
EsloheSt. Peter und PaulSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
EversbergSt. JohannesMeschede-Bestwig Ana Jezildic
FleckenbergSt. Antonius Eins.Schmallenberg-Eslohe Monika Winzenik
FreienohlSt. NikolausMeschede-Bestwig Michael Hammerschmidt
GleidorfHerz-JesuSchmallenberg-Eslohe Monika Winzenik
GrafschaftSt. GeorgSchmallenberg-Eslohe Ulrich Stipp
GrevensteinSt. Antonius Eins.Meschede-Bestwig Michael Hammerschmidt
HeringhausenSt. NikolausMeschede-Bestwig Werner Spancken
HolthausenSt. MichaelSchmallenberg-Eslohe Georg Schröder
KirchrarbachSt. LambertusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Georg Schröder
KückelheimSt. HubertusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
LenneSt. VinzentiusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Monika Winzenik
MeschedeMariä HimmelfahrtMeschede-Bestwig Ana Jezildic
MeschedeSt. WalburgaMeschede-Bestwig Ana Jezildic
NiederlandenbeckMariä HeimsuchungSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
NordenauSt. HubertusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Ulrich Stipp
NuttlarSt. AnnaMeschede-Bestwig Werner Spancken
OberhennebornSt. AgathaSchmallenberg-Eslohe Georg Schröder
OberkirchenSt. GertrudSchmallenberg-Eslohe Ulrich Stipp
ObersorpeSt. JosephSchmallenberg-Eslohe Ulrich Stipp
OlpeSt. AgathaMeschede-Bestwig Michael Hammerschmidt
OstwigSt. JosepMeschede-Bestwig Werner Spancken
RamsbeckSt. MargarethaMeschede-Bestwig Werner Spancken
ReisteSt. PankratiusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
RemblinghausenSt. JakobusMeschede-Bestwig Ana Jezildic
SalweySt. SebastianSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
SchmallenbergSt. AlexanderSchmallenberg-Eslohe Monika Winzenik
VelmedeSt. AndreasMeschede-Bestwig Werner Spancken
WehrstapelHeilige FamilieMeschede-Bestwig Ana Jezildic
WenholthausenSt. CäciliaSchmallenberg-Eslohe Klaus Danne
WennemenSt. NikolausMeschede-Bestwig Michael Hammerschmidt
WestfeldSt. BlasiusSchmallenberg-Eslohe Ulrich Stipp
WormbachSt. Peter und PaulSchmallenberg-Eslohe Erik Richter